[GM] HellJack
- Rank
- #84
- Points
- 40,583
- Wins
- 7,944
- Losses
- 6,166
- Win/Loss Ratio
- 1.29
- Time Played
- 856 hours
- Last Connection
Statistics
- Kills
- 2,616
- Assists
- 741
- Deaths
- 2,708
- Kill/Death ratio
- 0.97
- Best Prop
-
Dynamite Crate (survived 103 times) - Worst Prop
-
Capture Point (died 124 times) - Average survival time
- 198 seconds
- Best Map
- Canyon (217 kills)
- Worst Map
- Oasis (198 deaths)
- Favourite Class
- Pyro
- Favourite Weapon
- Flamethrower (1145 kills)
- Nemesis
-
Sporse
STEAM_0:0:32940197
(died to: 149 times) - Prey
-
Meinya. ♥ シ
STEAM_0:1:33413579
(killed: 35 times)
Weapons
| Weapon | Kills | % of Kills |
|---|---|---|
| Flamethrower | 1,145 | 43.77% |
| Degreaser | 900 | 34.40% |
| Flaregun | 65 | 2.48% |
| World | 56 | 2.14% |
| Wrench | 49 | 1.87% |
| Hadouken (Taunt) | 36 | 1.38% |
| Backburner | 34 | 1.30% |
| Short Stop | 27 | 1.03% |
| Skewer (Taunt) | 21 | 0.80% |
| Powerjack | 17 | 0.65% |
| Shotgun - Pyro | 16 | 0.61% |
| Shotgun - Engineer | 15 | 0.57% |
| Frontier Justice | 15 | 0.57% |
| Gunslinger | 14 | 0.54% |
| Reserve Shooter | 14 | 0.54% |
| Southern Hospitality | 13 | 0.50% |
| Scattergun | 11 | 0.42% |
| Afterburn | 9 | 0.34% |
| Axtinguisher | 9 | 0.34% |
| Dischord (Taunt) | 8 | 0.31% |
| Force-A-Nature | 8 | 0.31% |
| Detonator | 8 | 0.31% |
| The Eyelander | 7 | 0.27% |
| Kamikaze (Taunt) | 7 | 0.27% |
| Quake Rl | 7 | 0.27% |
| Bleed Out | 6 | 0.23% |
| Rocket Launcher | 6 | 0.23% |
| Tribalman's Shiv | 6 | 0.23% |
| Cow Mangler | 6 | 0.23% |
| Equalizer | 5 | 0.19% |
| Persian Persuader | 5 | 0.19% |
| Huntsman | 5 | 0.19% |
| Machina | 4 | 0.15% |
| Minigun | 4 | 0.15% |
| Liberty Launcher | 4 | 0.15% |
| K.G.B | 4 | 0.15% |
| Blackbox | 3 | 0.11% |
| Eviction Notice | 3 | 0.11% |
| Back Scratcher | 3 | 0.11% |
| Pumpkin Bomb | 3 | 0.11% |
| Soda Popper | 3 | 0.11% |
| Holy Mackerel | 3 | 0.11% |
| Organ Grinder (Taunt) | 3 | 0.11% |
| Projectile Healing Bolt | 2 | 0.08% |
| Sniperrifle | 2 | 0.08% |
| Headtaker | 2 | 0.08% |
| Fryingpan | 2 | 0.08% |
| Fists | 2 | 0.08% |
| Lava Axe | 1 | 0.04% |
| Ubersaw | 1 | 0.04% |
| Disciplinary Action | 1 | 0.04% |
| Bonesaw | 1 | 0.04% |
| Shotgun - Soldier | 1 | 0.04% |
| Home Run (Taunt) | 1 | 0.04% |
| Righteous Bison | 1 | 0.04% |
| Ullapool Caber | 1 | 0.04% |
| Showdown (Taunt) | 1 | 0.04% |
| Pistol - Scout | 1 | 0.04% |
| Splendid Screen | 1 | 0.04% |
| Syringegun | 1 | 0.04% |
| Tomislav | 1 | 0.04% |
| Bear Claws | 1 | 0.04% |
| Iron Curtain | 1 | 0.04% |
| Thirddegree | 1 | 0.04% |
| Annihilator | 1 | 0.04% |
| Shotgun - Heavy | 1 | 0.04% |
| Mailbox | 1 | 0.04% |
